Annual Training Achievement Awards (ATAA) Title Holders

The Annual Training Achievement Annual is awarded annually to member owners of the Sires and Dams of German Shepherd Dogs whose progeny achieve obedience, herding, tracking, agility titles and/or Schutzhund degrees.

View the current guidelines and points schedule.

#1 2014 Accumlative Sire: SG Zico van't Linnershof SchH3 FH (Charlotte Thomas)

#1 2014 Accumlative Dam:  Rixi Von Sontausen TDX Agricultural Detection Dog SAR -Trailing    (Julia Priest)

2014 Tabulation Results

Sires

RANK PTS NAME OWNER(S)
1 380 SG Zico van't Linnershof SchH3 FH Charlotte Thomas
2 360 PAM CH OTCH IntCH T-Rex Vom Kriegerhaus VCD3 UDX7 OM6 VER RE HSAs HICs HXCs MX MXJ OF TM BH AD Phyllis Dobbs
3 290 PAM CH OTCH DeBrut's The Shadow Knows, UDX3, RAE, NA, HSAs, OM2 Lori Nickeson
4 220 UCH SG Berlin an Granville Vom Gildaf CGC TC AD FDCH TF-III TN-N URO2 RATN CAA TD GSDCA Health Award of Merit Lindsay Chlopek
5 170 PAM Nick Nik von Sontausen SchH3 UD GN TD PT Julia Priest
5 170 V Dar Von Schneider Fels II SCHh3 CGC KKL1 John Letcher
6 165 Domara's Gordito Denise Bostrom
7 140 Jaryn von der Dornburg SchH 1, CDX, TD, RE, CGC Melissa McIntyre
8 125  PAM V Nurmi v d Maibuchen VCD2 HSAs HIAs HXAs SchH3, IPO3, AX, AXJ, HX KKL1 Life Helen Gleason & Chris Manifest
9 115 CH Andaka-Zederland's UR It CD RAE2 Daphne Szczuka & Betty Sheesley
9 115 Sel Ex CH Goodfella Of Oh My Myra Shear
9 115 Geyer's Daredevle Rebecca Bennington-Geyer
10 110 Tell Vom Sulzbachtal SchH2 Julia Priest
10 110 HC PAM Juno vom Binderhaus CGC, TC, CDX, RE, HT, HSBd, HSAsdc, HIAsd, HXAsd, HXAsM, HSCs, HICs, HXCsM2, BH,TR1, HCT, JHD, HTAD1sg, HTD1s, HTD2sg, HTAD2sg, HTAD3s, RLF1s, RLF2s,RLF3s, XJ, AJP, TDI, OFA H&E. (CHIC) Top 10 ATAA Sire 2011, 2012, GSDCA 2012 Herding Victor Cynthia Binder, DVM

Dams

RANK PTS NAME OWNERS
1 350 Rixi Von Sontausen TDX Agricultural Detection Dog SAR -Trailing Julia Priest
2 305
Violet von Grunheide
Michelle K. Schumann DVM
3 280 IntCH Roxie vom Kriegerhaus BH AD Phyllis & Jim Dobbs
4 250 PAM V Nocturne's Kim, SchH3, AD, CDX, PT, AX, AXJ KKL1 Life Helen Gleason
5 245 Bala vom Binderhaus CGC, RE, CDX, HT, PT, HSAds, BH, AD, TR1, TR2, TR3, HTAD1s, HTD1s, TDI, OFA H&E.
(Top 10 ATAA dam 2008, 2009 ,2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014. #1 ATAA dam for 2011, 2012)
Cynthia Binder, DVM
6 240 UCDX UROC URO3 UAG1 UJJ UWP Int CH UCH SG Ceyla vom Gildaf BH AD CDX  GN RAE CA JJ  TC TDI CGCA OV Melissa McIntyre
7 230 OV OTCH Galli-Curci vom Mika-Ashmead UDX2 Amy Vose and S. William Voss
8 185 Pele Von Sontausen, BH AD SchHI Julia Priest
9 170 SG Chassis von Hartwin BH, IDH3, IDT3, CD, CGC, DHT, GDT, CAL1, CCF1, STP1,TT, WH, NV, TR1, OD, TAN, WDST1, IBDT, AT, OBT1 JoAnn Letcher

10

165 Geyer's Vera Muriel Rebecca Bennington-Geyer

2013 Tabulation Results

Sires

1 PAM Int'l CH SG T-Rex vom Kriegerhaus VCD3 UDX6 OM5 VER RE HSAs HICs HXCs OFA Phyllis Dobbs 495
2 PAM CH OTCH DeBrut's The Shadow Know's UDX3, RAE, NA ,HSAs, OM2 Lori Nickeson 380
3 SG Zico van't Linnershof SchH3 FH Charlotte Thomas 290
4  2X Sel Ex BIF RMD CH Jo-Win's Concho  Dale & Marge Crutchfield 205
5  Domara's Gordito  Denise Bostrom 170
6  V Dar Von Schneider Fels II SCHh3 CGC KKL1  John Letcher 160
6 UCH SG Berlin an Granville Vom Gildaf CGC TC AD FDCH TF-III TN-N URO1 CA TD GSDCA Health Award of Merit  Lindsay Chlopek 160
7  PAM V GCh.Nocturne's Navigator SchH3,AD,UD,NAJ,NA,CGC,KKL1 life,ofa,"a"CGC,dna   Helen Gleason 155
8  CH Rocknoll's Doulton, HSAs  David Coleman 145
8  PAM Nick Nik von Sontausen SchH3 UD GN TD PT  Julia Priest 145
9  CH Kenlyn's Aries v Hicliff   Randy, Darlene & Pat Cliff 95
9  PAM V Nurmi Von Den Maibuchen SchH3 IPO3 UDT AX AXJ HXas VCD2 KKL1 (life) "A" OFA DNA  Helen Gleason 95
10  Tell Vom Sulzbachtal SchH2  Julia Priest 90

Dams

1 Rixi Von Sontausen TDX Agricultural Detection Dog SAR -Trailing  Julia Priest 545
2
Bala vom Binderhaus, CDX, PT, RE, BH, HSAs, HSAd HTAD1s, HTDIs, AD, TR3 
 Cynthia Binder, DVM 290
3 Roxie vom Kriegerhaus AD BH  Phyllis & Jim Dobbs 215
4 URO3, UCD, FO, CH Lorien's Lady DayUD. RE,GO  OAP,NJP,TC, HIC, CGC,TDI,BN  Constance R Fuller 205
5 V Mercedes v Temar Sch1  Shyne Brothers 190
6 SG Chassis von Hartwin BH, IDH3, IDT3, CD, CGC, DHT, GDT, CAL1, CCF1, STP1, JoAnn Lecher 175
7 Geyer's Vera Muriel Rebecca Bennington-Geyer 170
8 PAM Lark von Sontausen Kkl2 SchH3 Fh Fh2 UDTX PT Julia Priest 155
9  DeBrut's Hallelujah Trail, PT,HSAs, CD Paul Miller & Lori Nickeson 145
10  PAM V Nocturne's Kim SchH3 AD BH CDX PT AX AXJ KKL1 Helen Gleason 135

2012 Tabulation Results

Sires

1 PAM CH OTCH DeBrut's The Shadow Know's UDX3, RAE, NA ,HSAs, OM2   Lori Nickeson 240
2 SG Zico van't Linnershof SchH3 FH Charlotte Thomas 235
3 V Dar Von Schneider Fels II SCHh3 CGC KKL1 John Letcher 205
4 PAM Juno Vom Binderhaus,CDX RE HT HSAsd HIAsd HXAs HSCs HICs HXCs BH TR1 HCT JHD HTD1s HTD2s RLF1s RLF2s RLF3s OJP OAJ TDI CGC TC OFA H&E Cynthia Binder, DVM 195
4 Tell Vom Sulzbachtal Sch2 Julia Priest 195
5 CH Rocknoll's Doulton, HSAs David Coleman 190
6 CH Kenlyn's Aries v Hicliff Randy, Darlene & Pat Cliff 155
7 2X Sel Ex BIF RMD CH Jo-Win's Concho Dale & Marge Crutchfield 140
8 Kai Donner von Fernheim CD Gregory Carr & Angela Merritt 135
9 Sel CH Witmer's Jamiroquai, ROM James McGrath & Susan Witmer 130
10 CH DeBrut's Iron Will of Nordica, RE Lori Nickeson & Meleah Fowler 125

Dams

1 Bala vom Binderhaus, CDX, PT, RE, BH, HSAs, HSAd HTAD1s, HTDIs, AD, TR3  Cynthia Binder, DVM 370
2 PAM Lark von Sontausen SchH3 Fh Fh2 UDTX PT  Julia Priest 320
3 SG Chassis von Hartwin BH, IDH3, IDT3, CD, CGC, DHT, GDT, CAL1, CCF1, STP1, TT, WH, NV, TR1, OD, TAN, WDST1, IBDT, AT, OBT1  JoAnn Letcher 205
4 Ellie vom Binderhaus, CDX  RE PT BH HIAs, HRDIs, HTADIs, HTDIs TC  Cynthia Binder, DVM 195
5 OV OTCH Galli-Curci vom Mika-Ashmead UDX2  Amy Vose and S. William Vose 190
6 Bartender Vom Haus Prometheus  Dorothy DeLisle 180
7 Roxie vom Kriegerhaus AD BH, URO3, UCD, FO,  Phyllis Dobbs 165
8 URO3, UCD, FO, CH Lorien's Lady DayUD. RE,GO  OAP,NJP,TC, HIC, CGC,TDI, BN  Constance R Fuller 140
9  Saluda Ridge's Gala, CD RN NAJ  Darla Welty 135
10  Xara Von Fernheim, TD, BH TR1, AD,CGC  Gillian M. Salling 130

2011 Tabulation Results

Sires

1 Tel vom Sulzbachtal SchH2 Julia Priest 230
1 Ch. Rocknoll's Doulton, HSAs David Coleman 230
2 SG Zico van't Linnershof SchH3 FH Charlotte Thomas 185
3 Ch. DeBrut's Iron Will of Nordica RE Lori Nickeson & Meleah Fowler 180
4 PAM V Nurmi Von Den Malbuchen SchH3 IPO3 UDT AX AXJ HXas VCD2 KKL1 (life) "A" OFA DNA Helen Gleason 150
5 PAM Ch. OTCH DeBrut's The Shadow Knows UDX3 RE NA HSAs OM2 Lori Nickeson 105
6 Sel Ch. Witmer's Jamiroquai ROM James McGrath & Susan Witmer 90
6 Jaryn von der Dornburg CDX TD RE CGC Melissa McIntyre 90
7 AOE Sel Ex Am/Can Ch. Keylis Purple Rain, PT, TC Barbara Duncan and Haines Clausen 85
8 Ch. Tara Airway Carlys Legend v Kck RN CD HT Sandra Kozub 75
8 PAM Ch. Nocturne's Navigator SchH3 CDX NA NAJ KKL1 Helen Gleason 75
9 PAM Juno Vom Binderhaus CDX BH RFL3 HICs HXCs HSAs HSCs HTDI NJP OJP TC TR1 Cynthia Binder DVM 70
10 2X Sel Ex BIF RMD Ch. Jo-Win's Concho Dale & Marge Crutchfield 60
10 Ch. Foxtrot's Wunderbar of Delray Kathy Martin 60
10 Ch. Kenlyn's Aries v Hicliff ROM Randy, Darlene & Pat Cliff 60

Dams

1 Bala vom Binderhaus CDX PT RE BH HSAs HSAd HTAD1s HTD1s AD TR3 Cynthia Binder DVM 405
2 PAM Lark von Sontausen SchH3 Fh Fh2 UDTX PT Julia Priest 320
3 Randheim's DeBrut's Heaven Sent HSAs CD Lori Nickeson & Sheryl Evans 200
4 Roxie vom Kriegerhaus AD BH Phyllis Dobbs 145
5 Bartender Vom Haus Prometheus Dorothy DeLisle 140
5 Xara Von Fernheim TD BH TR1 AD CGC Gillian M. Salling 140
6 Pele Von Sontausen SchH1 Julia Priest 125
7 OV OTCH Galli-Curci vom Mika-Ashmead UDX2 Amy Vose & W. William Vose 115
8 PAM V Funny v Altenbergerland SchH3 IPO3 CDX PT AXP AJP KKL1 Life Helen Gleason 110
9 Kubistraums Ramblin Rose HSAs CD RE TC BN Verna Kubik & Virginia Bailey 90
9 Black Forest Amerlia Earhart RN Julie Swinland 90
10 Saluda Ridge's Gala CD RN NAJ Darla Welty 85
10 Dawnhill's Calm Before the Storm CDX RAE AX AXJ AXP AJP NFP MXP2 MJP2 OFP Dawn Van Dyken, Jessica & Ann Newell 85
10 PAM V Nocturne's Kim SchH3 AD CDX P AX AXJ KKL1 (life) Helen Gleason 85

2010 Tabulation Results

Sires

1 Tel vom Sulzbachtal SchH2 Julia Priest 300
2 PAM V Nurmi v d Maibuchen VCD2 HSAs HIAs HXAs SchH3, IPO3, AX, AXJ, HX KKL1 Life Helen Gleason & Chis Manfrest 125
3 Sel CH Witmer's Jamiroquai, ROM James McGrath & Susan Witmer 100
4 PAM CH OTCH DeBrut's The Shadow Know's UDX3, RE, NA ,HSAs, OM2 Lori Nickeson 85
5 CH Kubistraums Code Red, CD, RE, PT, TC Verna Kubik & Virginia Bailey 80
6 CH Mar Haven's Royal Guard Betty & Karl Radzevich 70
7 CH Hickoryhill's GQ Sirius Park Steve & Christine Grainger 50
7 AOE Sel Ex Am/Can CH Keylis Purple Rain, PT, TC Barbara Duncan and Haines Clausen 50
8 CH Lindau's Thief of All Hearts Sherri Peters 40
9 CH Sugarstone's Private Label, CDX, OAJ, NA Lisa Miller & Mary Jane Lucine 30
9 Am/Can/UKC/Int'l Ch Nordlicht Southern Gentleman, CD, TC, CGC,HIC,CHIC Kerry Southern 30
9 Salenchars Eleazar Charles & Sally Sedewick 30
9 CH DeBrut's Iron Will of Nordica, RE Lori Nickeson & Meleah Fowler 30
9 Jaryn von de Dornburg CDX,TD,RE, CGC Melissa McIntyre 30
9 BIS/BISS AOE Am/Can CH Kismet's Sight for Sore Eyes, HSCs TC ROM Colin & Angela Howels 30
10 CH Rocknoll's Doulton, HSAs David Coleman 25
10 Ch Utopia's First Edition of Linnloch, HT Dorothy Linn 25
10 PAM DeBrut's Rambo of Burl Oaks VCD2 UDX4 MX MXJ AXP AJP HIC TD  Michael P Los 25

Dams

1 PAM Lark von Sontausen SchH3 Fh Fh2 UDTX PT Julia Priest 405
2 V Mercedes v Temar Sch1 Shyne Brothers 160
3 Bartender Vom Haus Prometheus Dorothy DeLisle 140
4 Xara Von Fernheim, TD, BH TR1, AD,CGC Gillian M Salling 130
5 OTCH Galli-Curci vom Mika-Ashmead UDX2 Amy Vose & S. William Vose 125
6 Kubistraums Ramblin Rose, HSAs, CD, RE, TC Verna Kubik & Virginia Bailey 100
7 Kubistraums Pecan Sandie Verna Kubik & Tracy Jones 95
8 PAM V Funny v Altenbergerland SchH3, IPO3, CDX, PT, AXP, AJP KKL1 Life Helen Gleason 85
9 Greta Von Fernheim, TD, BH Gillian M Salling 70
9 Bala vom Binderhaus, CDX, HT, PT, RE, BH, HSAs, HTAD1s, HTDIs, AD, TR3 Cynthia Bender, DVM 70
10 DeBrut's Hallelujah Trail, PT,HSAs, CD Paul Miller & Lori Nickeson 65

2009 Tabulation Results

Sires

1 PAM DeBrut's Rambo of Burl Oaks VCD2 UDX4 MX MXJ AXP AJP HIC TD Michael P Los 155
2 PAM V Nurmi v d Maibuchen VCD2 HSAs HIAs HXAs SchH3, IPO3, AX, AXJ, HX KKL1 Life Helen Gleason & Chris Manfrast 120
2 CH Lindau's Thief of All Hearts Sherri Peters 120
2 CH Sturdevant's Second Wind v LNW Lorrie & Patrick Patricelli and Scott & Barbie Belyeat 120
3 Tell Vom Sulzbachtal, SchH2 Julia Priest 110
4 PAM CH OTCH DeBrut's The Shadow Know's UDX2, RE, NA ,PT, OM2 Lori Nickeson 105
5 CH Stonehaven's Kazaam of Liberty Linda Burley 70
6 CH Hickoryhill's GQ SiriusPark Steve & Christine Grainger 65
7 Quindo Von Aurelius Rebecca Bennington-Geyer 60
8 DeBrut's Man O'War CDX, HT, PT Paul Miller 55
9 CH Mar Haven's Royal Guard Betty & Karl Radzevich 50
9 CH Kaleef's American Cowboy Jose & Susanna Iglasias 50
9 AOE Sel Ex Am/Can CH Keylis Purple Rain, PT, RN, TC Barbara Duncan and Haines Clausen 50
10 Salenchars Eleazar Charles & Sally Sedewick 30
10 CH Kubistraums Code Red, CD, RE, PT, TC Verna Kubik & Virginia Bailey 30

Dams

1 PAM Lark von Sontausen SchH3 Fh Fh2 UDTX PT Julia Priest 250
2 OTCH Galli-Curci vom Mika-Ashmead UDX2 Amy Vose and S. William Vose 205
3 PAM CH OTCH DeBrut's Moonshadow UDX4, AX, AXJ, RAE, PT Lori Nickeson 170
4 Burl Oaks in Perfect Harmony UD Catherine Los 155
5 Sturdevant's Zima Lorri & Patrick Patricelli 120
6 Bala vom Binderhaus, CDX, HT, PT, RE, BH, HSAs, HTAD1s, AD, TR3 Cynthia Binder, DVM 100
7 PAM V Funny v Altenbergerland SchH3, IPO3, CDX, PT, AXP, AJP KKL1 Life Helen Gleason 95
7 PAM V Nocturne's Kim, SchH3, AD, CDX, PT, AX, AXJ KKL1 Life Helen Gleason 95
8 OTCH Von Hauben's Alberta Clipper UDX4 Richard & Nicola Hood 70
8 DeBrut's Hallelujah Trail, PT,HSAs, CD Paul Miller & Lori Nickeson 70
9 Dawnhill's Spur of the Moment, CD Dawn Van Dyken, Jessica & Ann Newell 65
10 CH DeBrut N'Bernchar Almost Agreed Meleah Fowler & Lori Nickeson 60
11 Scherzar's Casino Royale UDX2 RE Joseph Carroll 50
11 Dawnhill's Calm Before the Storm, CDX RAE AX AXJ AXP AJP NFP OA OAJ Dawn Van Dyken & Ann & Jessica Newell 50
11 OTCH J-Mar's Hot Stuff, UDX5, NA, NAJ Jean Rodoski 50

2008 Tabulation Results

Sires

1 V Nurmi v d Maibuchen SchH3, IPO3, AX, AXJ, HX KKL1 Life Helen Gleason & Chris Manfrast 145
2 Tell Vom Sulzbachtal, SchH2 Julia Priest 135
3 CH Stonehaven's Kazaam of Liberty Linda Burley 100
4 Hanz von der Dornburg, ScH3 Sam Galt 85
5 CH DeBrut's The Shadow Knows's UDX, RE, NA ,PT Lori Nickesdon 75
5 CH Lindau's Thief of All Hearts Sherri Peters 75
6 DeBrut's Man O'War CDX, HT, PT Paul Miller 70
6 Quindo Von Aurelius Rebecca Geyer 70
7 CH Tollhaus T-Ho Tuscany Julie Richards Mostosky 60
8 CH Kubistraums Code Red, CD, RE, PT, TC Verna Kubik & Virginia Bailey 50
9 CH Hickoryhill's GQ SiriusPark Steve & Christine Grainger 40
10 Salenchars Eleazar Charles & Sally Sedewick 35

Dams

1 PAM Lark von Sontausen SchH3 Fh Fh2 UDTX PT Julia Priest 205
2 OTCH Von Hauben's Alberta Clipper UDX4 Richard & Nicola Hood 100
3 V Funny v Altenbergerland SchH3, IPO3, CDX, PT, AXP, AXJP Helen Gleason 90
4 Charmbrook's Special Edition, CD Lisa Miller 85
5 CH OTCH DeBrut's Moonshadow UDX4, AX, AXJ, RE, HT Lori Nickeson 75
6 CH DeBrut N'Bernchar Almost Agreed Meleah Fowler & Lori Nickeson 70
7 Dawnhill's I'm A Scoundrel, CDX, TD Dawn Van Dyken 60
8 CH Asgards Cristy Brinkley Orion Jean & Dick Whalen & Gail Hardcastle 55
8 OTCH Galli-Curci vom Mika-Ashmead UDX2 Amy Vose and S. William Vose 55
9 Rancho Rhein's Nerilka, CD, RA, BH AD SchH2, KkL2 Cynthia Binder, DVM 50
9 DeBrut's Hallelujah Trail Paul Miller & Lori Nickeson 50
9 Dawnhill's Calm Before the Storm, CD, AXP, AJP, NA, NAJ, RAE, OA Dawn Van Dyken & Ann Newell 50
9 Bala vom Binderhaus, CDX, HT, PT, RE, BH, HSAs, AD Cynthia Binder, DVM 50
9 Bar-Mills Lady Liberty Barbara Allison 50
9 Kubistraums Pecan Sandie Verna Kubik & Tracy Jones 50
10 PAM CH Kubistraums Forever Amber, CDX,RE,HIsd, HXd,TC ROM Virginia Bailey & Verna Kubik 45

2007 Tabulation Results

Sires

1 Quindo Von Aurelius 105 Rebecca Geyer
2 CH Sugarstone's Andre A UDX, OA, HS 100 Mary Jane Lucine
3 CH Hickoryhill's GQ SiriusPark 90 Steve & Christine Grainger
4 V Nurmi v d Maibuchen SchH3, IPO3, AX, AXJ, HX KKL1 Life 85 Helen Gleason & Chris Manfrast
5 Tell Vom Solzbachtal, SchH2 75 Julia Priest
6 HC Caro Von Quasliner Moor, HGH, HXCs HSAx 65 Margaret Skalski
7 AOE Sel Ex CH Elvaston's Southern Byrne ROM, TC, PT, HSAs 60 Frank & Carolyn Martello & Doris Estatrook
8 Ingo Degen Von Fernheim, SchH3, IPOI, FH2, CDX, TD 55 Dottie Seuter
8 Bonjon Majestic Geronimoe, HT,NA,NAJ,OA,OAJ, AXJ,TC 55 Bonnie McDonald
9 Sel CH Witmer's Jamiroquai, ROM 50 Susie Witmer
9 CH Jendhi Shepherd's Bacchus TC 50 Polly Perry & Don Kille
10 CH PimaLan's Harry Potter V Jericho 45 Don & Joyce Newsom
10 BIS/BISS AOE Am/Can CH Kismet's Sight for Sore Eyes, HSCs, TC, ROM 45 Colin & Angela Howels

Dams

1 CH Detrut N'Bernchar Almost Agreed 125 Meleah Fowler & Lori Nickeson
2 Majestic's Dawn's Early Light, RN, TC 95 Diane Roberts
3 Rancho Rhein's Nerilka, CD, RA, BH AD SchH2, KkL2 90 Cindy Binder
3 Dawnhill's Spur of the Moment, CD 90 Dawn Van Dyken
4 PAM Lark von Sontausen SchH3 Fh Fh2 CDX TD 75 Julia Priest
5 HC Drazi Von Insel HXAscd, HXBd, HXCs, BH 65 Dorothy DeLisle
6 V Funny v Altenbergerland SchH3, IPO3, CDX, PT, NAP, AJP 60 Helen Gleason
6 CH Geor Jan Lorien's Ice Castles ROM 60 Twyla Miner, Gergette Lilley, Agnes Fuchs
6 Griffin's Tulsa Griffin 60 Rosemary Joralemon, Sandy Moore
6 Jendhi Shepherd's Prominence CD, HT, NA, TC 60 Diane Roberts
7 Dolmar's Kelly of Rambelon, RA, TC, HIC, CGC 60 Laura D. Cherenak & Linda D Chernak
8 PimaLan's Kickit MX, AXJ, RA 50 Holly Goltra
8 PAM CH Carousel Farms Caisson, VCD1, MX, MXJ, OF TD, HSAs CD RN AXP AJP TC 45 Julie Degen
8 OTCH J-Mar's Hot Stuff, UDX5, NA, NAJ 45 Jean Rodoski
9 OTCH Von Hauben's Alberta Clipper UDX4 40 Richard & Nicola Hood
9 HC Klaatu Berrada Nicto HXAsdc, HXCs,HIBs, HXBd, CD, GH, AD, HGH 40 Dorothy DeLisle
10 Frohaus' Topaz 35 Jane Dancosse
10 CH Rocknoll's Salishan 35 David & Janet Coleman
10 Black Forest Amelia Earhart, RN 35 Julie Swinland
10 Sugarstone's Special K 35 Lisa Miller