Multi Championship Award Winners

MULTI CHAMPIONSHIP AWARD IN MEMORY OF Phyllis Kraft 

2019:


CH PACH Caisson's Spring Fling At Da-Jo
CD RN HSCs HXCx FDC MX MXJ MXP3 MXPB MJP3 MJPB PAX CGCA CGCU TKI OFA he DN42661504 – Owner(s): Deborah Stern, Julie Degan, Logan Nordahl


CT, PACH, VP, PAM, Alta-Tollhaus Ziva
VCD1 TD TDX VST CD BN RE FDC MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX NFP ACT1 SCA SIA SBN RATM DN CGC TKP TDI HIC,CGC TC – Owner: Lisa Roberts


PAM TC Caisson's Expensive Hobby V Kezziah
TD HSAdsc HSBdsc HSCs HSDs HIAdsc HXAdsc HXCs NA NAJ MXP3 MXPB MJP4 MJPB PAX NF NFP DSX DJ – Owner(s): Julie Degen, Pam Tyler

2019 Certificates of Merit

Spencer CT PACH PAM VCD2 PCDX BN RN PAX MXP5 MXPS MJP10 MJPC OFP CGC TKN – Owner: Wendy Zea

2018 First Award:

3xOVx AVx OTCH MACH2 Heka Shining Brightly vom Mika-Ashmead VCD3 UDX10 OGM GN GO VER TDX MXS MJS T2B2 BH DS CGCA CGCU – Owner: Kristin Jones AKC  DN23582204   Born January 2009  Bitch

2018 Certificates of Merit

CT OTCH Ashmead Con Brio of Dulcimer (dog): UDX5 TDX AKC: DL53351106   DOB: 6/11/94 – Breeder/Owner: Amy Vose & S. William Vose

OTCH MACH Noonmark Della Vop (bitch): UDX2 MB MJS AKC: DL59641107  DOB:  5/28/95 – Owner: Nancy Brayton, was the 2002 Agility & Obedience Victrix

HC MACH Abel vom Quasliner Moor (dog):  UD RE HXCs MXS MJS MXF HGH ScH3  DOB:  9/26/99 – Owner: Kristin Siarkowicz

OTCH MACH PAM Emma Buettner vom Cullman (bitch): VCD2 UDX5 OM3 VER RAE OAP OJP – Owner: by Dr Barbara Buettner On parent club website as Top Scoring GSD for 2010

OTCH HC PAM CH. T-Rex vom Kriegerhau (dog): VCD3 UDX7 OM6 VER RE HXCsM MX MXJ OF RATCHX CGCA (has TD TDX) AKC: DN23296404  DOB: 6/10/08 – Owner: Phyllis Dobbs -first triple champion in our breed Second championship HC:  earned 4/2017  

PAM CT MACH Nando Von Sontausen (dog): VCD4 UDX3 OM2 GO VER RA PT MXB MJG AXP AJP XF RATO AKC: DN22542806  DOB: 10/23/2003 – Owner: Dee Gajda

HC PACH PAM Lana vom Binderhaus (bitch): CGC CGCA CGU TKA TC TDN CD RE CAA RATO HT PT HSAsdc HSBs HIAsd HXAsM HSCs HXCsM AX AXJ AJP AXP NF XFP PAX2 MXP6 MJP4 MXPS MJPB BH TR1 HCT JHD HTD1sg HTAD1sg HRD1s RLF1s  RLF2s RLF3s  FSXs  TDI OFA H&E CHIC  TOP RATED ATTA DAM 2015 -2017  AKC: DN555710779  DOB:  10/29/2008 – Owner: Dr Cynthia Binder Second championship PACH:  earned 2016

HC PACH PAM Maya vom Binderhaus (bitch):  CGC CGCA CGCU TC BH CDX  RE CAA RATN HIAsd HXCsM HTAD1sg RLF1s FSSs AXP SJP AXH AX MJP4 MXP5 MXPS MJPB NF XFP PAX AKC: DN27810902  DOB: 5/26/10 – Owner: Cynthia Binder DVM Both championships earned 2016 (HC, then PACH)